Paradox Singapore Merchant Court at Clarke Quay

Address: 20 Merchant Road, Clarke Quay, 058281 Singapore, Singapore
Rating: 8.7/10
Number of reviews: 7579
Price per night: --
Check-in: -- Check-out: --

Popular Experiences in Clarke Quay at Paradox Singapore Merchant Court at Clarke Quay

Curved PoolsOutdoor PoolsTropical-Environment PoolsUrban-View PoolsWater Spout Pools
Outdoor Swimming Pool Area with Water Features and Lounge Chairs in Clarke Quay

Outdoor Swimming Pool Area with Water Features and Lounge Chairs in Clarke Quay

Hotel Courtyard Pool Area with Jacuzzi and Lounge Seating in Clarke Quay Singapore

Hotel Courtyard Pool Area with Jacuzzi and Lounge Seating in Clarke Quay Singapore

Massage Room with Spa Facilities and Relaxation Features in Clarke Quay

Massage Room with Spa Facilities and Relaxation Features in Clarke Quay

Outdoor Pool Area with Lounge Chairs Pavilion and Water Slide at Clarke Quay

Outdoor Pool Area with Lounge Chairs Pavilion and Water Slide at Clarke Quay

Outdoor Pool Area with Lounge Seating and Water Slide at Clarke Quay Hotel

Outdoor Pool Area with Lounge Seating and Water Slide at Clarke Quay Hotel

Outdoor Swimming Pool Area with Poolside Pavilion and Balcony Seating in Clarke Quay

Outdoor Swimming Pool Area with Poolside Pavilion and Balcony Seating in Clarke Quay

Paradox Singapore Merchant Court at Clarke Quay Experiences

Outdoor Pools Urban-View Pools City Views Spa Facilities Tropical-View Pools Poolside Relaxation Areas Jacuzzis Jacuzzi in the Room Swimming Pools Irregular-Shaped Pools Freeform Pools Illuminated Pools Tropical-Environment Pools Waterfront Views Poolside Bars Courtyard Pools Curved Pools Water Slides Poolside Pavilions Pools with Water Slides Water Spout Pools Covered Poolside Pavilions Multi-Story Hotel Pools Waterfront-View Pools Multi-Level Hotel Views Nighttime Pool Lighting

How Paradox Singapore Merchant Court at Clarke Quay Compares in Clarke Quay

Among 1 hotels in Clarke Quay, Paradox Singapore Merchant Court at Clarke Quay ranks #1 for curated images, 6 selected images, #1 for guest rating, 8.7/10, #1 for review count, 7,579 reviews and #1 for starting price, from S$699 per night.

Paradox Singapore Merchant Court at Clarke Quay DNA vs Clarke Quay

The bars compare this hotel with the most common visual experiences across Clarke Quay.

Curved Pools
100%
Outdoor Pools
100%
Tropical-Environment Pools
100%
Urban-View Pools
100%
Water Spout Pools
100%
Courtyard Pools
100%
Jacuzzis
100%
Multi-Story Hotel Pools
100%
Poolside Pavilions
100%
Swimming Pools
100%
Waterfront-View Pools
100%
Spa Facilities
100%
Covered Poolside Pavilions
100%
Illuminated Pools
100%
Irregular-Shaped Pools
100%

Hotel / Clarke Quay

Hotels similar to Paradox Singapore Merchant Court at Clarke Quay featured in similar collections

Discover More PicStays